dean-and-samwinchester

Muggles are not able to REBLOG this.

pierce-the-tony:

wish-iwerent-here:

rawrawrawrimmahobo:

watchtheskytonight:

wicked-literature:

REBLOG this to prove you are not a Muggle.

image

my reblog button fucked up and i almost had a heart attack

I did it in the first try.

OH YEAH

OH MY GOD.

MY COMPUTER BROWSER FROZE AND I DIDN’T REALIZE IT. I COULDN’T BREATHE.

JESUS.

But the lack of notes truly worries me

Bam.

J

My mouse accidently slid off of the button and I was like, “dkfsafsa”

despuesdemisdosmuertes

viejooldmanlector:

elmo-cornios:

chicodepresivo:

la-imbesable-ctm:

chupa-el-unicornio-lml:

alone-in-the-blackness:

ivancarabajal:

dreamecometrue:

imnotperfectbutimtrying:

Ya sabes la regla :)

puta que es rico wn :c djasdjasjda<3

Todos sabemos la regla 

Washito rico:( Teamo por haber inventado tumblr u_u 

Nisiquiera intentes pasar sin rebloguear, recuerda la regla(:

es que es tan rico:c ¿cómo no rebloguearlo? ♥

Papasoteeee ! Te amoooo♥ !! :3

Gracias por tumblrr (la regla)

David Karp. Maestro, groso. Creador desde el febrero del 2007 de Tumblr. Grande =).

oldjunglesaying
rachelhaimowitz:

obsessionisaperfume:

deadcatwithaflamethrower:

queensimia:

palavenblues:

holy shit there is a name for it

Well damn. Explains a lot.

Suddenly I understand some of my fan base a LOT better.  That is Awesome. 

"holy shit there is a name for it" was my reaction before I even scrolled down to the comments.

I just need to keep reblogging this because I cannot even begin to tell you how profound a feeling of YES and THIS and THERE IS A WORD FOR ME OMG I get every time I see this, and I hope it helps others too.

rachelhaimowitz:

obsessionisaperfume:

deadcatwithaflamethrower:

queensimia:

palavenblues:

holy shit there is a name for it

Well damn. Explains a lot.

Suddenly I understand some of my fan base a LOT better.  That is Awesome. 

"holy shit there is a name for it" was my reaction before I even scrolled down to the comments.

I just need to keep reblogging this because I cannot even begin to tell you how profound a feeling of YES and THIS and THERE IS A WORD FOR ME OMG I get every time I see this, and I hope it helps others too.